ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7542746
nr 754 2746
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 143/600, sheet: 45x70, signerad-91, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 143/600, bladets mått: 45x70, signerad-91
Condition: löst blad
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 650
Monday April 23 2012
at 17:43:53
23/4 00:52:00
600 kr
23/4 17:33:29
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson